Filter [+]
Name
Class
Format
0 - 3
Level 1 - 9
Initiative 0 - 20
MP 0 - 20
HP 0 - 20
AP 0 - 20
Results
Temporada 1
Krosmaster Arena
  1. Reina de los Tofus
    3
    8
    4
    8
    6
  2. Rey de los Jalatós
    3
    2
    3
    10
    7
Dofus Krosmaster 1
  1. Anto Nador
    2
    2
    3
    7
    6
  2. Patt Hapum
    3
    3
    3
    9
    6
  3. Remington Smis
    5
    5
    4
    13
    6
  4. Lorenzo Balamish
    2
    4
    3
    7
    6
  5. Kreol Panikon
    3
    4
    3
    9
    6
  6. Dokdes Tino
    5
    9
    4
    14
    6
  7. Guiller Motel
    3
    7
    3
    6
    6
  8. Jeins Bon
    4
    8
    3
    8
    6
  9. Luk Ylook
    2
    6
    3
    5
    6
  10. Berta Dine
    3
    1
    3
    8
    6
  11. Alli Seh
    4
    3
    3
    11
    7
  12. Sid Aikiri
    1
    0
    3
    5
    5
  13. Srammy
    2
    8
    3
    6
    6
  14. Constantimo
    3
    6
    3
    10
    6
  15. Morora
    4
    4
    3
    12
    7
  16. Yoko Agular
    1
    6
    3
    7
    5
  17. Ana Tomía
    3
    9
    3
    12
    6
  18. Glóbulo, la Crápula
    4
    4
    3
    14
    7
  19. Klor Ofila
    4
    4
    4
    7
    5
  20. Makum Bah
    4
    6
    3
    13
    7
  21. Liann Abella
    1
    2
    3
    6
    5
  22. Quentin Flush
    1
    2
    3
    6
    5
  23. Dany Oshean
    4
    5
    4
    12
    6
  24. Tomas Rael
    2
    3
    3
    8
    6
  25. Perceblando
    5
    2
    3
    17
    7
  26. Alex Drugos
    5
    0
    3
    15
    7
  27. Gúltar
    6
    7
    4
    16
    8
  28. Caballero Nube
    3
    6
    4
    8
    6
  29. Caballero Gota
    3
    2
    3
    10
    6
  30. Caballero Llamas
    3
    4
    3
    9
    7
  31. Caballero Hoja
    3
    0
    3
    11
    5
  32. Caballero Tinieblas
    6
    8
    4
    15
    7
Figuras exclusivas
  1. Kong Asideal
    3
    3
    3
    10
    6
  2. Amalia
    3
    4
    3
    8
    6
  3. Evangelyne
    3
    8
    3
    8
    6
  4. Nox
    6
    10
    2
    14
    8
  5. Ruel Stroud
    3
    6
    3
    8
    6
  6. Tristepin
    3
    2
    3
    10
    6
  7. Yugo
    3
    7
    3
    8
    7
  8. Gúltar, el Bárbaro
    6
    5
    3
    25
    8
  9. Conde Frigost
    6
    6
    5
    14
    10
Duel Pack
  1. Capitán Amakna
    6
    8
    4
    12
    9
  2. Merkator
    6
    2
    3
    17
    8
Frigost
  1. Conde Kontratás
    6
    8
    4
    16
    8
Pack Multiman
  1. Lúmino
    2
    6
    4
    4
    6
  2. Cuerbax
    2
    4
    3
    5
    5
  3. Skalo
    2
    4
    3
    6
    6
  4. Zíar
    2
    4
    2
    9
    6
  5. Escario
    2
    4
    3
    8
    6
  6. Sombra
    2
    3
    3
    7
    7
Eternal
  1. Kong Asideal
    3
    3
    3
    10
    6
  2. Amalia
    3
    3
    3
    8
    6
  3. Evangelyne
    3
    8
    3
    8
    6
  4. Nox
    6
    10
    2
    13
    8
  5. Ruel Stroud
    3
    6
    3
    8
    6
  6. Tristepin
    3
    3
    3
    11
    6
  7. Yugo
    3
    7
    3
    8
    7
  8. Guiller Motel
    3
    7
    3
    6
    6
  9. Berta Dine
    3
    5
    3
    8
    6
  10. Patt Hapum
    3
    4
    4
    10
    6
  11. Ana Tomía
    3
    9
    3
    12
    6
  12. Constantimo
    3
    4
    3
    10
    6
  13. Kreol Panikon
    3
    4
    3
    8
    6
  14. Reina de los Tofus
    3
    8
    4
    8
    6
  15. Rey de los Jalatós
    3
    2
    3
    11
    7
  16. Jeins Bon
    4
    8
    4
    8
    6
  17. Luk Ylook
    2
    6
    3
    5
    6
  18. Dany Oshean
    4
    5
    4
    13
    6
  19. Tomas Rael
    2
    3
    3
    8
    6
  20. Quentin Flush
    1
    2
    3
    6
    5
  21. Alli Seh
    4
    3
    3
    11
    7
  22. Sid Aikiri
    1
    3
    3
    5
    5
  23. Gúltar
    6
    7
    4
    15
    8
  24. Remington Smis
    5
    5
    4
    13
    7
  25. Anto Nador
    2
    3
    3
    7
    6
  26. Yoko Agular
    1
    6
    3
    7
    5
  27. Glóbulo, la Crápula
    4
    4
    3
    14
    7
  28. Klor Ofila
    2
    4
    3
    6
    5
  29. Liann Abella
    1
    2
    3
    6
    5
  30. Makum Bah
    4
    6
    3
    13
    7
  31. Srammy
    2
    9
    3
    6
    6
  32. Morora
    4
    4
    3
    13
    7
  33. Lorenzo Balamish
    2
    4
    3
    7
    7
  34. Dokdes Tino
    5
    9
    4
    14
    6
  35. Perceblando
    5
    2
    3
    17
    7
  36. Alex Drugos
    5
    0
    3
    15
    7
  37. Caballero Tinieblas
    6
    8
    4
    15
    7
  38. Caballero Nube
    3
    6
    4
    9
    6
  39. Caballero Gota
    3
    2
    3
    10
    6
  40. Caballero Llamas
    3
    4
    3
    9
    7
  41. Caballero Hoja
    3
    2
    3
    11
    7
  42. Gúltar, el Bárbaro
    6
    5
    3
    25
    8
  43. Conde Kontatrás
    6
    8
    4
    15
    8
  44. Conde Frigost
    6
    6
    5
    15
    10
  45. Capitán Amakna
    6
    8
    4
    13
    9
  46. Merkator
    6
    7
    3
    14
    8
  47. Cuerbax
    2
    4
    3
    5
    5
  48. Escario
    2
    4
    3
    8
    6
  49. Skalo
    2
    4
    3
    6
    6
  50. Zíar
    2
    4
    2
    9
    6
  51. Lúmino
    2
    6
    4
    3
    6
  52. Sombra
    2
    2
    3
    7
    7
Temporada 2
Dofus Kerubim Krosmaster
  1. Miaubuelo
    4
    4
    2
    11
    6
  2. Joris
    2
    8
    5
    2
    5
  3. Kerubim Crepin
    4
    9
    4
    13
    7
  4. Lu
    2
    2
    3
    6
    6
Krosmaster Terminatot
  1. Terminatot Wakfu
    3
    7
    3
    10
    6
  2. Terminatot Stasis
    3
    7
    3
    10
    6
  3. Terminatot Gold
    3
    7
    3
    10
    6
Dofus Krosmaster 2
  1. Elogio
    4
    1
    3
    10
    7
  2. Charly Ritante
    2
    0
    3
    5
    6
  3. Tob Hasco
    5
    5
    3
    12
    7
  4. Raúl Bak
    3
    8
    3
    8
    6
  5. Henual
    2
    6
    3
    5
    7
  6. Jero Relo
    1
    2
    2
    4
    6
  7. Katsou Mee
    3
    2
    3
    10
    6
  8. Kitty Rajo
    5
    5
    3
    16
    8
  9. Ema Sacre
    4
    0
    4
    12
    6
  10. Ewohyn
    3
    3
    3
    10
    6
  11. Sara Fin
    4
    4
    3
    13
    7
  12. Steamy Wonder
    1
    0
    3
    6
    5
  13. Diver Birel
    3
    6
    3
    10
    6
  14. Dhen Tadura
    1
    3
    3
    5
    5
  15. Kytad Ehaí
    4
    8
    4
    11
    7
  16. Pandaulina Rubi
    3
    5
    3
    11
    6
  17. Mali Bú
    5
    5
    4
    13
    7
  18. Poochan
    1
    5
    3
    5
    5
  19. Pol Vidadizo
    2
    4
    3
    7
    6
  20. Wally Fayar
    1
    4
    3
    6
    5
  21. Duque Rex
    5
    7
    4
    12
    7
  22. Noinim
    2
    5
    3
    6
    6
  23. Kivin
    1
    0
    3
    5
    5
  24. Senga
    4
    10
    3
    10
    7
  25. Lonyon Plata
    6
    12
    5
    13
    7
  26. Adamai
    3
    7
    3
    8
    6
  27. Qilby
    6
    6
    2
    16
    10
  28. Riktus de Amakna
    2
    3
    3
    7
    6
  29. Riktus de Bonta
    2
    3
    3
    5
    6
  30. Riktus de Sufokia
    2
    3
    3
    6
    6
  31. Riktus de Brakmar
    2
    3
    3
    8
    6
  32. Riktus de Élite
    4
    6
    3
    12
    8
Figuras exclusivas 2
  1. Qilby - Traidor
    6
    6
    3
    14
    10
  2. Yugo - Joven Rey
    4
    8
    3
    12
    8
  3. Adamai - Dragón
    3
    7
    3
    10
    6
  4. Faeris - Derrotado
    1
    5
    3
    7
    5
  5. Cleofé
    2
    7
    3
    7
    6
  6. Tristepin - Tristecorazón
    5
    10
    3
    15
    7
  7. Arthur Bina
    3
    3
    3
    10
    6
Krosmaster Junior
  1. Mytik Tak
    3
    4
    3
    6
    7
  2. Alu Char
    3
    1
    3
    10
    6
  3. Beth Bedora
    3
    3
    3
    12
    6
  4. Cris Tahl
    3
    2
    4
    8
    6
Duel Pack 2
  1. Reina de los Ladrones
    4
    8
    3
    14
    7
  2. Rey Nidas
    4
    7
    4
    12
    6
Temporada 3
Dark Heroes
  1. Djaul
    1
    4
    3
    5
    5
  2. Dark Vlad
    2
    7
    3
    10
    6
  3. Kriss, el Guarro
    3
    7
    4
    10
    6
  4. Cuervo Negro
    4
    4
    4
    10
    6
  5. Vampyro
    5
    8
    4
    10
    7
  6. Katar
    6
    9
    3
    12
    8
Dofus Krosmaster 3
  1. Kaníbola Arquero
    1
    1
    2
    5
    5
  2. Kaníbola Cerbat
    1
    5
    3
    7
    5
  3. Kaníbola Jav
    2
    6
    3
    7
    6
  4. Kaníbola Thierry
    2
    2
    3
    7
    6
  5. Kaníbola Daldrrak
    3
    7
    3
    12
    6
  6. Moon
    5
    1
    4
    13
    7
  7. Drajorgito, el Verde
    2
    5
    3
    7
    7
  8. Ledrag, el Ognat
    3
    5
    3
    11
    8
  9. Dragosa
    4
    5
    4
    12
    7
  10. Crocabulia
    5
    8
    4
    16
    8
  11. Notyebra
    2
    2
    3
    6
    6
  12. Boomba
    1
    3
    3
    4
    5
  13. Ben, el Ripata
    4
    9
    3
    10
    7
  14. Deminobola
    3
    7
    2
    13
    6
  15. Minotoror
    4
    7
    3
    14
    6
  16. Otomai
    6
    0
    4
    14
    4
Figuras exclusivas 3
  1. Dark Vlad - Enkarnado
    3
    7
    3
    12
    6
  2. Yugo - Desatado
    5
    8
    1
    14
    8
  3. Ogrest - Niño
    1
    5
    3
    4
    5
  4. Arty
    3
    6
    3
    8
    6
  5. Joris - Maestro
    3
    9
    3
    10
    9
  6. Grougaloragrán - Anciano
    1
    2
    3
    6
    -
  7. Miaubuelo - Comerciante
    3
    4
    3
    10
    4
  8. Darkli Moon
    2
    6
    3
    7
    6
  9. Cardboard Tube Samurai
    3
    8
    3
    10
    6
  10. Nemesis Samurai
    3
    5
    3
    9
    6
Krosmaster Quest
  1. Tofu Real
    3
    7
    4
    10
    7
  2. Jalató Real
    3
    1
    3
    10
    7
Piwate Island
  1. Le Chuko
    5
    4
    4
    14
    8
Temporada 4
Duel Pack 3
  1. Anathar
    5
    7
    3
    14
    6
  2. Caballero Justicia Hijo
    3
    4
    4
    11
    6
Krosmaster Arena 2.0
  1. Julith
    4
    11
    3
    13
    6
  2. Lilota
    2
    2
    3
    6
    6
  3. Marlín
    2
    4
    3
    6
    6
  4. Miaubuelo - Protector
    4
    6
    3
    12
    7
  5. Joris - Espadachín
    2
    4
    3
    8
    6
  6. Jahash
    4
    1
    3
    12
    7
  7. Khan Karkasa
    2
    6
    2
    8
    6
  8. Bakara
    4
    7
    2
    11
    7
Cemetery Park
  1. Maestro Cuerbok
    3
    7
    3
    9
    7
  2. Sfinter Cell
    4
    6
    3
    13
    7
  3. Rey Stropajo
    4
    8
    4
    13
    7
  4. La Monja
    5
    8
    2
    14
    8
  5. Agus Jero
    2
    7
    3
    7
    5
  6. Vampiro Jefe
    3
    7
    3
    10
    7
  7. Vampiro Enclenque
    1
    4
    3
    8
    5
  8. Chafer Arquero
    2
    3
    3
    5
    6
  9. Chafer de Infantería
    1
    3
    3
    6
    5
  10. Chafer Lancero
    1
    3
    3
    6
    5
  11. Chafer Invisible
    3
    3
    3
    9
    6
  12. Chafer de Élite
    4
    3
    3
    12
    7
  13. Juanpi Ylsen
    2
    5
    3
    5
    7
  14. Grimm Berruguen
    3
    5
    2
    9
    6
  15. Gran Bayotoro
    4
    5
    3
    12
    7
  16. Bud Bueyser
    3
    5
    3
    9
    7
OVA Pack
  1. Perceblando - Controlado
    3
    2
    3
    11
    6
  2. Ush
    4
    6
    3
    12
    7
  3. Remington Smis - Mercenario
    4
    7
    3
    14
    7
  4. Yugo - Exaltado
    4
    7
    4
    12
    7
  5. Maskeman - Psicópata
    1
    1
    3
    7
    5
  6. Atcham
    2
    4
    3
    8
    6
Figuras exclusivas 4
  1. Maskeman - Clásico
    1
    1
    3
    5
    6
  2. Maskeman - Cobarde
    1
    1
    4
    4
    5
Temporada 5
Figuras exclusivas 5
  1. Emperador Gelax
    4
    4
    3
    11
    6
  2. Mizz Brazz
    2
    4
    3
    7
    6
Wild Realms
  1. Bwork Arquero
    1
    4
    3
    5
    5
  2. Guerrero Bwork
    2
    2
    3
    6
    6
  3. Bworker
    4
    6
    4
    14
    8
  4. Minilubo Albino
    1
    3
    3
    5
    6
  5. Mediulubo
    2
    3
    3
    7
    7
  6. Maxilubo
    5
    8
    4
    15
    7
  7. Kolm, El Banco
    1
    2
    3
    6
    5
  8. Garg Gamel
    2
    6
    3
    7
    6
  9. Mador Thraki
    3
    6
    3
    10
    7
  10. Rey de Frambuesa
    1
    5
    3
    5
    5
  11. Rey de Limón
    2
    5
    3
    6
    6
  12. Rey de Menta
    3
    9
    3
    8
    6
  13. Rey de Fresa
    4
    5
    4
    13
    7
  14. Mizz Frizz
    6
    8
    4
    14
    9
  15. Grugalorasalar
    3
    9
    2
    10
    8
  16. Dragocerdo
    3
    5
    2
    11
    6
Boufbowl
  1. Jason Hic
    2
    4
    3
    8
    6
  2. Chabol Alcentro
    4
    7
    4
    12
    7
  3. Tikar Caninas
    2
    7
    3
    6
    6
  4. André Siniestro
    3
    7
    3
    12
    7
  5. Simón Gin
    1
    4
    3
    6
    5
  6. Steevie Olencia
    2
    6
    3
    7
    6
  7. Laika Niche
    1
    3
    3
    5
    1
  8. Marty Ni
    3
    6
    3
    11
    7
  9. Amalio
    5
    10
    4
    14
    6
  10. Kid Nakels
    1
    4
    3
    7
    5
Temporada 6
Brotherhood of the Forgotten
  1. Simone Taria
    1
    2
    3
    5
    5
  2. Arpagona - Joven
    3
    7
    3
    9
    8
  3. Emy Llonaria
    2
    3
    3
    6
    6
  4. Anestesia
    1
    7
    3
    5
    5
  5. Hemorragia
    1
    2
    3
    6
    5
  6. Necrosis
    2
    5
    3
    6
    6
  7. Toxina
    3
    4
    3
    10
    6
  8. Olga Zana
    2
    2
    3
    6
    6
  9. Caty Iránika
    1
    0
    3
    6
    5
  10. Kaskarina
    5
    4
    4
    14
    7
  11. Oropo
    6
    5
    4
    15
    7
  12. Francís Mikó
    2
    5
    6
    7
    3
  13. Teodor Ífora
    1
    5
    3
    5
    3
  14. Rúel - Perfórserker
    4
    7
    6
    13
    3
  15. Flopin
    2
    6
    3
    6
    6
  16. Elely
    3
    3
    3
    11
    6
Figuras exclusivas 6
  1. Arpagona - Anciana
    4
    9
    4
    11
    6
Temporada 7
Kickstarter Exclusivas
  1. Caballero Justicia
    2
    5
    3
    8
    6
  2. Anathar
    5
    7
    3
    15
    8
  3. Rey Chafer
    5
    3
    4
    14
    7
  4. Araknoplasma
    2
    8
    3
    7
    6
  5. Ogrest
    8
    20
    3
    20
    11
  6. Dardondakal
    3
    3
    3
    12
    6
  7. Tristepin - Protector
    6
    10
    4
    16
    8
  8. Tristepin - Divino (Trasera)
    7
    10
    4
    18
    8
Krosmaster Blast
  1. Marc Kromina
    1
    3
    3
    6
    5
  2. Isis Akara
    1
    2
    3
    5
    5
  3. Ger Hónimo
    1
    6
    3
    6
    5
  4. Kat Niss
    1
    4
    3
    3
    5
Gloomy Grove
  1. Eskal Ybur
    1
    4
    3
    5
    5
  2. Tarolina
    1
    3
    3
    6
    5
  3. Doctor Vapor
    3
    4
    3
    10
    7
  4. Lydia Vokin
    1
    4
    3
    5
    5
  5. Roble Blando - Joven
    2
    3
    2
    5
    6
  6. Paz Depípaz
    2
    3
    3
    7
    5
  7. Harry Gloo
    2
    6
    3
    6
    6
  8. Melisa Kura
    3
    5
    3
    10
    6
  9. Maestro Boletus
    3
    4
    3
    11
    7
  10. Verónica Sino
    2
    4
    3
    7
    7
  11. Verónica Sino - Experimentada (Trasera)
    4
    4
    3
    8
    7
  12. Albin Daje
    1
    2
    3
    5
    5
  13. Ada Embosq
    4
    4
    3
    11
    7
  14. Ada Embosq - Experimentada (Trasera)
    5
    4
    3
    12
    7
  15. Albinarakna
    1
    3
    3
    5
    5
  16. Arakna Precoz
    1
    0
    4
    1
    5
  17. Viuda Negra
    4
    4
    3
    12
    7
  18. Tejedora
    3
    5
    3
    11
    7
0